ΔTria
12. LESSING-LAUF am Scheibe-See


Wochenkurier - Walker 7,0 km am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
11086Noack, Frank-Dieter 57M 55150:19
21008Palinske, Richard 01MJ U16152:24
31011Schulz, Ricardo 01MJ U16258:03
41074Nelius, Lukas 99MJ U18158:04
51075Thiem, Franz Johann 99MJ U18258:05
61087Korn, Gregor 02MJ U1631:07:55
71020Hartkopf, Colin-Luca 02MJ U1641:10:25
81090Kirsten, Max 02MJ U1651:11:45

Seitenanfang


Wochenkurier - Walker 7,0 km am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
11007Kunoth, Lena 02WJ U16153:45
21061Glaab, Johanna 00WJ U18153:47
31041Vogel, Helene 00WJ U18254:39
41066Posch, Felicitas 00WJ U18355:11
51070Weinberg, Rebekka 00WJ U18455:17
61079Schimann, Jeannette 80W 35155:19
71080Oriwol, Nicole 80W 35255:21
81083Stefaniak, Karola 50W 65155:23
91067Riedmann, Monique 99WJ U18555:26
101069Schmiedel, Anne 99WJ U18655:35
111062Kretzschmar, Luise 00WJ U18755:45
121073Leistner, Nancy 99WJ U18856:27
131076Matull, Sarah 99WJ U18956:29
141026Reutner, Sophia 02WJ U16256:36
151028Schäfer, Lisa 01WJ U16356:38
161039Nelius, Luisa 01WJ U16456:59
171015Kobalz, Jule 02WJ U16557:54
181013Bahla, Ida 01WJ U16657:57
191017Panthel, Laura 02WJ U16757:58
201019Wiesner, Marie Chanelle 02WJ U16857:59
211072Beier, Maxi 99WJ U181058:01
221060Gaspar, Vanessa 00WJ U181158:06
231053Lehmann, Antonia 00WJ U181258:09
241088Magdeburg, Kerstin 68W 45158:37
251055Kirstein, Elisabeth 00WJ U181358:59
261052Hökendorf, Laura 99WJ U181459:02
271042Winkler, Vanessa 01WJ U16959:38
281034Frenzel, Daniela 01WJ U161059:40
291037Michael, Hanka 01WJ U161159:43
301006Huback, Elisa 01WJ U16121:00:28
311010Schmiedel, Lisa 01WJ U16131:00:31
321071Weinberg, Simone 75W 4011:00:51
331045Gramsch, Melina 00WJ U18151:00:57
341043Stoppeke, Gina 00WJ U18161:00:59
351085Mietzsch, Jasmin 99WJ U18171:01:06
361084Michael, Ilonka 99WJ U18181:01:31
371065Mahrla, Jessica 00WJ U18191:01:46
381064Langner, Martha 99WJ U18201:01:47
391044Aust, Marie-Christin 00WJ U18211:01:49
401046Heinze, Nadine 00WJ U18221:01:51
411063Kummich, Anna Lucia 00WJ U18231:01:53
421047Liebsch, Michelle 01WJ U16141:02:04
431049Schmidt, Sarah 00WJ U18241:02:05
441048Müller, Lisa Denise 01WJ U16151:02:07
451054Richter, Aileen 99WJ U18251:02:16
461056Anders, Jenny 00WJ U18261:02:19
471078Pötsch, Pauline 02WJ U16161:02:20
481018Schuster, Leonora 02WJ U16171:02:21
491051Lukacs, Celina 00WJ U18271:02:29
501057Böhlich, Lena 99WJ U18281:02:32
511050Heinze, Kornelia 67W 4521:02:47
521016Liersch, Selina 02WJ U16181:03:36
531082Herwig, Adelheid 48W 6521:04:41
541081Pracht, Kerstin 64W 5011:04:43
551027Rösler, Chiara 01WJ U16191:05:39
561030Trinczek, Vicki 01WJ U16201:05:40
571040Schäfer, Magdalena 00WJ U18291:05:43
581033Bretschneider, Nancy 01WJ U16211:05:45
591035Friedrich, Celine 00WJ U18301:05:46
601036Gröger, Heidi 00WJ U18311:05:49
611068Rohrbeck, Vanessa 99WJ U18321:06:54
621058Eschke, Sina 00WJ U18331:06:57
631005Rehor, Cathleen 68W 4531:07:29
641003Fleischer, Evi 57W 5511:07:31
651031Udhardt, Charlotte 02WJ U16221:07:57
661025Reiber, Janine 01WJ U16231:07:59
671023Meier, Josefine 01WJ U16241:10:24
681029Thümmel, Sarah 02WJ U16251:10:28
691077Nelius, Kerstin 69W 4541:10:43
701000Buhrig, Celina 03WJ U1411:10:59
711001Reeb, Monika 59W 5521:11:01
721022Beciri, Ariane 01WJ U16261:11:41
731024Pinkes, Leonie 02WJ U16271:11:47

Seitenanfang


City Fitness - Runde 13,5 km am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1616Pucher, Uwe 65M 50156:36
2613Herwig, Andreas 75M 40159:36
3617Rusch, Sven 76M 4021:00:30
4621Schermer, Ulf 71M 4511:00:42
5620Stein, Thomas 67M 4521:00:48
6630Lesnikowski, Mateusz 78M 3511:01:21
7628Kern, Sebastian 87M HK11:01:27
8622Krüger, Thomas 69M 4531:02:02
9608Graubner, Uwe 63M 5021:02:12
10625Hoßmang, Steffen 68M 4541:02:57
11600Friedrich, Erik 99MJ U1811:05:47
12619Garafutdinov, Yerbatyr 73M 4031:06:16
13603Eberth, Jonas 99MJ U1821:07:35
14605Stein, Bruno 02MJ U1611:15:45
15624Schumacher, Rico 87M HK21:17:13
16607Schilde, Thomas 80M 3521:22:14
17601Ziesch, Fabian 05MK U1211:22:32
18623Schulisch, Detlef 67M 4551:24:00
19604Spaniel, Veit 02MJ U1621:24:14
20610Krusnik, Renee 64M 5031:24:33
21614Buttler, Siegfried 58M 5511:24:35

Seitenanfang


City Fitness - Runde 13,5 km am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1618Rusch, Daniela 80W 3511:03:47
2602Rudolph, Sylvia 04WJ U1411:08:24
3629Organistka, Isabel 75W 4011:10:22
4627Leh, Jaqueline 78W 3521:13:22
5632Hahn, Steffi 78W 3531:13:23
6626Smoller, Mandy 82W 3011:17:12
7631Nagler, Janine 99WJ U1811:18:51
8611Dirsat, Mandy 69W 4511:24:29
9609Piontek, Carola 81W 3541:24:31
10612Krutscher, Marina 80W 3551:24:32

Seitenanfang


Lessing-Runde - Lauf 7,0 km am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1416Küter, Lukas 00M16126:03
2408Wolthusen, Till 99M16231:33
3411Nitzsche, Nils 00M16331:35
4413Barthel, Matthias 76M40131:47
5409Bäns, Paul 99M16435:18
6419Kühn, Bernd 44M70140:37
7417Vatter, Peter 67M45141:32
8422Gnauck, Steffen 63M50143:34
9421Gohreck, Carsten 56M60145:28
10420Kregelin, Jan 71M45250:15

Seitenanfang


Lessing-Runde - Lauf 7,0 km am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1402Schneider, Dana 72W40133:19
2412Homola-Domaschke, Astrid 80W35137:37
3418Dorr, Charlotte 89W25138:47
4415Domanja, Cornelia 85W30139:00
5404Schreiber, Denise 02W14139:08
6406Schreiber, Madlen 77W35239:11
7414Schneider, Steffi 72W40241:25
8400Sperschneider, Daniela 77W35345:01
9405Sauer, Nancy 74W40348:31

Seitenanfang


Bambinilauf 2,0 km am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
12005Rudolph, Constantin 07MK U1019:17
22013Rusch, Vito 08MK U1029:40
32020Exner, Leonard 08MK U10310:05
42016Schneider, Max 07MK U10410:32
52021Sperschneider, Sam 09MK U8110:37
62009Oriwol, Frederik 09MK U8212:03
72018Wehsolek, Anton 07MK U10512:13
82022Smoller, Domenik 09MK U8312:21
92010Hornig, Friedemann 11MK U6112:23
102011Hornig, Holger 74M 40112:25
112058Bachmann, Detlef 58M 55113:57
122019Domaschke, Aurelius 08MK U10620:34

Seitenanfang


Bambinilauf 2,0 km am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
12002Zoch, Leonor 07WK U1019:29
22004Michelk, Mathilde 09WK U8110:47
32006Püchel, Enja 08WK U10210:55
42015Sommer, Lena 08WK U10310:57
52014Sommer, Mia 09WK U8211:23
62017Langner, Elisabeth 06WK U12111:36
72003Michelk, Helene 07WK U10412:01
82008Körner, Pia 11WK U6113:50

Seitenanfang


IC - TEAM Lauf 2,0 km 5 & 6 Klasse am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1137König, Jannes 05MK U1218:15
2109Sommer, Luca Alexander 06MK U1228:42
366Benndorf, Nils 04MJ U1419:03
480Werner, Alexander 04MJ U1429:08
542Berlin, Benno 04MJ U1439:09
665Schiemann, Leon 05MK U1239:13
7140Kremp, Iven 05MK U1249:14
877Spencer, Egan 05MK U1259:25
934Sachs, Thomas 05MK U1269:34
1090Mickel, Franz 06MK U1279:45
1181Kühne, Oskar 05MK U1289:48
1235Zoch, Maximilian 04MJ U1449:49
1317Pucher, Max 06MK U1299:50
1457Beck, Pepe 06MK U12109:52
15105Piontek, Niklas 06MK U121110:24
1659Böttger, Florian 04MJ U14510:25
17106Rentsch, Cedric Stan 05MK U121210:26
18126Rentsch, Renik 04MJ U14610:27
1948Ladewig, Nico 04MJ U14710:45
2047Krüger, Jakob 05MK U121311:04
2174Rottgardt, Jay 05MK U121411:05
22119Winkler, Jens 74M 40111:08
23101Friedrich, Richard 05MK U121511:10
2494Schmaler, Marlon Mario 05MK U121611:11
25143Stephan, Phil Ramon 04MJ U14811:12
2651Mechelk, Arthur Heinz 04MJ U14911:13
27120Botzek, Karsten 81M 35111:18
2845Kappler, Maximilian 04MJ U141011:33
2958Al-Maktari, Muhannad 05MK U121711:46
30139Kasten, Oskar 06MK U121811:52
3172Kern, David 04MJ U141111:59
3246Klemmer, Markus 04MJ U141212:00
3355Stramke, Frederic 04MJ U141312:01
343Bittner, Bruno 06MK U121912:08
35107Schimann, Lennard 05MK U122012:09
3612Mittrach, Roi 07MK U10112:10
3782Bisinger, Moritz 05MK U122112:12
3870Wenzke, Steven Dustin 05MK U122212:33
3988Meier, Philipp 05MK U122312:35
4038Nickel, Michael 70M 45112:41
41142Oesterreich, Devan Francis Sean 05MK U122412:50
4299Bleicher, Niklas 06MK U122512:53
43147Nasdala, Lutz 64M 50113:12
4487Körner, Adrian 05MK U122613:30
4576Siebke, Benjamin 04MJ U141413:36
46144Tschirch, Luca 04MJ U141513:44
4743Glowik, Pepe 04MJ U141613:56
48128Langer, Julius 05MK U122714:16
4915Petschick, Franz 05MK U122814:55
5016Petschick, Richard 05MK U122914:56
5113Organistka, Pepe 05MK U123015:29
52122Engel, Torsten 77M 35215:49

Seitenanfang


IC - TEAM Lauf 2,0 km 5 & 6 Klasse am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
178Tillich, Lucy 05WK U1219:33
286Kasper, Emilia 05WK U12210:38
340Albrecht, Leticia 04WJ U14110:39
4145Gebauer, Finnja 07WK U10110:40
530Nowotnik, Tara 05WK U12311:18
6123Hornig, Thea-Selina 02WJ U16111:21
756Witt, Leonie 04WJ U14211:34
811Lindner, Anna 06WK U12411:45
9108Semt, Vivien Angélique 05WK U12511:47
10125Semt, Vera 81W 35111:49
11113Stephan, Lisa-Marie 06WK U12611:56
12141Richter, Lucie 05WK U12711:58
1392Schilde, Helen Betty 06WK U12812:13
1428Jahn, Victoria 04WJ U14312:19
1591Oriwol, Mira 06WK U12912:30
1685Domaschke, Tabea 05WK U121012:32
1737Zoch, Carola 78W 35212:40
1827Hammer, Antonia 04WJ U14412:47
194Fiebig, Jolien 06WK U121112:54
20115Vorbrich, Helena 06WK U121213:01
21117Vorbrich, Janine 82W 30113:03
222Barthel, Sarah 05WK U121313:06
2329Nasdala, Annemarie 05WK U121413:11
2496Zschornak, Klara 05WK U121513:23
2525Glaab, Florentine 05WK U121613:26
26124Lehmann, Sandra 00WJ U18113:28
271Albrecht, Lene 06WK U121713:31
28138Albrecht, Marion 76W 40113:33
29112Stenske, Anna Luisa 05WK U121813:38
30104Meyermanov, Nicole 05WK U121913:41
317Jahn, Josi 06WK U122013:42
3210Kutzke, Kandy 05WK U122113:45
3373Oczkowski, Luca Maria Janine 04WJ U14513:46
3444Hermann, Leoni 04WJ U14613:48
35111Stanulla, Sarah 06WK U122213:57
36114Stopperka, Romy Alina 05WK U122313:58
3753Schütz, Angelina 04WJ U14713:59
38118Stenske, Kerstin 70W 45114:01
398Krause, Cindy 06WK U122414:13
4019Zelder, Anna 06WK U122514:14
4169Tlusty, Jannika 05WK U122614:18
4260Frenzel, Rosalie 04WJ U14814:19
4393Schimann, Magdalena 05WK U122714:20
446Hänchen, Laura 06WK U122814:24
4520Hänchen, Andrea 75W 40214:25
4626Günther, Laura 04WJ U14914:26
47146Chanmoang, Chutimun 01WJ U16214:28
48110Somogyi, Nina 05WK U122914:32
4967Seiffert, Liah-Jill 04WJ U141014:34
5041Beck, Lila Maria 05WK U123014:36
5179Wehle, Pauline 05WK U123114:38
5239Adamczyk, Angelina 04WJ U141114:40
5375Schellenberger, Vivien 05WK U123214:47
5471Beckel, Stella 05WK U123314:48
5533Rademacher, Raja Ellina 04WJ U141215:01
5624George, Marie 04WJ U141315:02
57102Hornig, Josefa 05WK U123415:26
5895Schulz, Kira Svenja 06WK U123515:27
59100Engel, Mia 05WK U123615:48
60133Jahn, Marlies 66W 50115:50
6189Meixner, Henriette 06WK U123715:59
6223Florian, Victoria 04WJ U141417:00
6332Posch, Valentina 05WK U123817:01
6498Bauer, Leticia 05WK U123917:22
65121Engel, Nancy 79W 35317:34
6668Spitzer, Doreen 04WJ U141518:02
6721Burmeister, Lara 05WK U124018:03

Seitenanfang


Doris Oestereich Lauf 4,0 km 9 & 10 Klasse am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1698Wiedemann, Ludwig 02MJ U16122:16
2705Nuck, Julian 01MJ U16222:19
3751Röhl, Philipp 01MJ U16322:29
4708Kramer, Ernest 00MJ U18122:33
5662Schneider, Cedric 02MJ U16422:57
6664Kanow, Max 00MJ U18222:58
7703Heidan, Philipp-Christoph 01MJ U16523:02
8728Bisinger, Luis Enricque 02MJ U16623:11
9706Sachs, Andreas 00MJ U18323:22
10663Schneider, Matthias 71M 45123:26
11717Ziesch, Julius 71M 45223:41
12652Richter, Elias 05MK U12124:33
13736Schultze, Luca 02MJ U16724:44
14655Döring, Jeremy 86M 30125:08
15710Mierzwa, Robin 01MJ U16825:12
16739Noack, Jan 74M 40125:21
17656Arnold, Luis 04MJ U14125:32
18657Schubert, Cedric 05MK U12225:35
19748Wetzko, Ronny 73M 40225:50
20741Reggentin, Maik 80M 35125:53
21702Fürst, Ron 00MJ U18426:14
22692Emmrich, Martin 02MJ U16926:21
23697Reizenstein, Alexander 01MJ U161026:39
24750Sarodnik, Werner 05MK U12326:59
25704Meder, Ludwig 01MJ U161127:14
26660Sauer, Laurens 03MJ U14227:15
27711Nguyen, Viet Hung 00MJ U18527:25
28696Oesterreich, Leo 01MJ U161228:14
29716Williger, Julius 00MJ U18629:22
30729Boho, Lorenz 02MJ U161329:39
31713Petschick, Karl 01MJ U161429:42
32731Haake, Lenny 01MJ U161530:01
33743Schmidt, Torsten 67M 45330:02
34745Karg, André 65M 50130:04
35733Herzger, Eric 01MJ U161630:11
36665Frank, Andreas 76M 40331:07
37747Hafter, Ingo 65M 50231:31
38715Retschke, Benjamin 01MJ U161731:48
39746Lohan, Andreas 64M 50331:53
40732Hansch, Florian 01MJ U161832:08
41735Nitzsche, Carlo Ernest 01MJ U161933:47
42737Tillich, Robin 01MJ U162033:49
43709Langner, Jakob 00MJ U18734:04
44712Noack, Max 00MJ U18834:06
45730Domaschke, Amadeus 01MJ U162134:21
46693Frenzel, Emanuel 01MJ U162236:11

Seitenanfang


Doris Oestereich Lauf 4,0 km 9 & 10 Klasse am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1668Püchel, Susa-Emilia 03WJ U14126:16
2670Gebauer, Elea 02WJ U16126:26
3686Lehnig, Leonore 01WJ U16226:54
4680Schulze, Leonie 02WJ U16327:01
5740Blanck, Lea 02WJ U16427:22
6651Gille, Henriette Helene 05WK U12128:13
7722Richter, Lisa 00WJ U18128:29
8679Reggentin, Celine 02WJ U16529:14
9723Fiebig, Sharin 01WJ U16629:34
10720Mikwauschk, Michelle 01WJ U16730:09
11749Küter, Tina 01WJ U16830:13
12687Lindner, Julia 02WJ U16930:14
13701Köhler, Alina 00WJ U18230:19
14690Zschieschang, Tanja 01WJ U161030:23
15666Zieris, Karolin 96W HK131:05
16699Halfter, Alyssa 01WJ U161131:21
17726Trunsch, Elisa 00WJ U18331:27
18661Hoppu, Elina 99WJ U18431:50
19742Lohan, Janett 65W 50131:52
20752Sarodnik, Hanka 02WJ U161231:54
21724Hansbach, Kira-Michelle 00WJ U18532:23
22744Karg, Katrin 67W 45132:25
23677Petschick, Lina-Marie 01WJ U161332:41
24682Teichert, Emily 01WJ U161433:38
25727Kowal, Jessica 00WJ U18634:43
26683Faeseke, Lea-Marie 01WJ U161534:53
27689Wötzel, Emily 02WJ U161634:54
28700Kaufmann, Charlott Louise 01WJ U161735:05
29725Kuhn, Victoria 01WJ U161835:39
30673Meixner, Annik 02WJ U161936:26
31738Somogyi, Dajana 74W 40137:57

Seitenanfang


IC - Team Lauf 2,0 km 7 & 8 Klasse am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1217Hasler, Rick 03MJ U1418:14
2230Hanko, Yaron Oliver 02MJ U1618:23
3263Oestereich, Willem 03MJ U1428:29
4235Schierack, Jakob Maximilian 03MJ U1438:34
5231Herold, Maximilian 02MJ U1628:35
6233Lehmann, Max 02MJ U1638:39
7314Rusch, Gino Gian 03MJ U1448:49
8226Wetzko, Dustin 04MJ U1458:56
9312Dopatka, Theo 03MJ U1469:35
10324Rautenberg, Leon 02MJ U1649:40
11223Rösgen, Manoah 04MJ U1479:51
12310Tank, Marven 04MJ U14810:01
13234Mietzsch, Julian 01MJ U16510:17
14210Paschke, Gero 69M 45110:19
15326Kerk, Maximilian 03MJ U14910:21
16262Zink, Stanley 03MJ U141010:28
17241Wunderlich, Tim 98MJ U20111:00
18320Zschiesche, Johannes 80M 35111:03
19316Schlicht, Andreas 74M 40111:16
20232Kaufmann, Karl 02MJ U16611:30
21236Sperschneider, Ben Ruven 02MJ U16711:31
22238Wunderlich, Tom 02MJ U16811:35
23322Rischer, Michael 80M 35211:54
24315Schlicht, Oliver 02MJ U16912:06
25208Pilz, Matthias 04MJ U141112:11
26301Klein, Niklas 03MJ U141212:22
27325Hasler, Erik 02MJ U161012:28
28201Biener, Josef 04MJ U141312:38
29309Stramke, Karl 03MJ U141412:48
30321Uhlig, Michael 80M 35312:51
31303Koch, Nicolas 04MJ U141512:55
32219Marschalleck, Erik 04MJ U141613:00
33214Borch, Julian 04MJ U141713:05
34215Brauer, Cedric 03MJ U141813:07
35228Rockott, Dirk 72M 40213:08
36313Lehmann, Felix 02MJ U161113:40
37237Vogel, Fritz 03MJ U141913:55
38240Wunderlich, Jens 66M 50114:09
39224Schorr, Ruben 04MJ U142014:42
40337Hippauf, Felicitas 02MJ U161214:51
41338Knobloch, Ben 03MJ U142115:07
42323Friedrich, Ronny 80M 35416:37
43334Noack, Karl-Heinz 28M 85117:51

Seitenanfang


IC - Team Lauf 2,0 km 7 & 8 Klasse am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1328Richter, Viviana 04WJ U1418:50
2250Ludwig, Josephine 03WJ U1428:52
3269Dodt, Kyra 02WJ U1619:12
4265Rudolph, Clara 04WJ U1439:23
5306Nowotnick, Vivien Jenny 04WJ U1449:38
6286Köhler, Joana 03WJ U1459:46
7293Rühle, Seline 02WJ U1629:47
8259Zschiesche, Nadine 03WJ U1469:57
9327Sachs, Maria 02WJ U16310:00
10287Koreng, Silvana 02WJ U16410:13
11295Schneider, Michelle 02WJ U16510:20
12290Münzer, Charlott 02WJ U16610:23
13267Bartusch, Jasmin 03WJ U14710:29
14218König, Fenja 03WJ U14811:02
15216Cerny, Chiara 04WJ U14911:14
16283Bresan, Sophia 03WJ U141011:15
17332Reineke, Marie 05WK U12111:17
18209Schulze, Hannah 03WJ U141111:22
19256Solibieda, Charlotte 03WJ U141211:24
20284Bulang, Lea-Marie 01WJ U16711:25
21302Klösel, Leonie 03WJ U141311:37
22247Koark, Maike 02WJ U16811:38
23258Uhlig, Leonie 03WJ U141411:40
24252Rischer, Johanna 02WJ U16911:41
25249Lindner, Tabea 03WJ U141511:43
26294Schermer, Betty 02WJ U161011:44
27297Werner, Laura 02WJ U161112:03
28289Liepert, Hannah 03WJ U141612:04
29255Schwarz, Katharina 03WJ U141712:07
30291Nartschick, Pia 03WJ U141812:14
31285Domaschke, Petrissa 03WJ U141912:16
32202Domaschke, Ricarda 04WJ U142012:24
33222Roitsch, Lea 04WJ U142112:26
34331Mark, Joan 03WJ U142212:44
35246Hanelt, Amelie 03WJ U142312:45
36305Mittrach, Shanti 04WJ U142412:46
37307Retschke, Jessica 03WJ U142512:56
38304Männchen, Venice 03WJ U142612:59
39270Fischer, Vivian 02WJ U161213:14
40274Karg, Hannah 03WJ U142713:16
41251Neubauer, Janine 03WJ U142813:18
42277Noack, Aileen 02WJ U161313:19
43253Schiemann, Meike 02WJ U161413:20
44271Fritsch, Lisa 02WJ U161513:34
45278Palinske, Hannah 03WJ U142913:35
46275Kloß, Annica 02WJ U161613:49
47254Schneider, Sophie 02WJ U161713:51
48211Bahla, Selma 03WJ U143013:53
49282Winzer, Anne 02WJ U161814:02
50272Glaab, Lisa-Marie 03WJ U143114:06
51279Retzela, Cora 03WJ U143214:08
52276Langner, Hannah 02WJ U161914:10
53281Schulze, Sandra 02WJ U162014:11
54207Paschke, Avelina 04WJ U143314:17
55213Becker, Hanna 04WJ U143414:22
56225Stallbaum, Nele 04WJ U143514:29
57288Kostorz, Alice 02WJ U162114:30
58292Rösgen, Leya 03WJ U143614:35
59296Szostak, Michelle 03WJ U143714:39
60229Schorr, Yvonn 68W 45114:46
61336Rumpp, Emily 03WJ U143814:52
62317Cinkilic, Selcan Alev 02WJ U162214:54
63239Wunderlich, Sabine 69W 45215:00
64300Eschke, Nicki Sophie 03WJ U143915:03
65299Burmeister, Annabell 03WJ U144015:05
66257Tietz, Anne-Johanna 02WJ U162315:43
67248Kubenka, Lena 02WJ U162415:44
68335Voges, Charlize 03WJ U144116:05
69260Zschiesche, Nicole 00WJ U18116:24
70245Friedrich, Annika 03WJ U144216:35
71206Lock, Sarah 04WJ U144316:58
72203Eichler, Leonie 03WJ U144416:59
73339Pidinkowski, Nicoletta 02WJ U162517:59
74200Barthel, Eva-Maria 03WJ U144518:14
75330Vatter, Lilly Marie 05WK U12218:17
76205Kühnel, Paula Charlotte 03WJ U144618:18
77204Fischer, Bonnie Dajana 04WJ U144718:19

Seitenanfang


Doris Oestereich Lauf 4,0 km 11 & 12 Klasse am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Männer
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1830Wiedemann, Franz 98MJ U20120:47
2821Bierbaum, Benedikt Christoph 98MJ U20220:54
3883Tank, William 99MJ U18121:02
4860Miersch, Christian 98MJ U20321:32
5850Domke, Til Moritz 98MJ U20421:36
6867Graumüller, Adrian 00MJ U18221:37
7868Katzer, Simon 99MJ U18323:55
8866Birnick, Johann 00MJ U18424:13
9891Stoppel, Frank 71M 45125:04
10884Dopatka, Bernd 69M 45225:14
11817Schönwälder, Erik 00MJ U18525:45
12859Kretschmer, Mike 98MJ U20525:48
13852Kanow, Robert 98MJ U20626:00
14892Kobalz, Fritz 99MJ U18626:12
15872Zippack, Peter 00MJ U18726:25
16825Engemann, Richard 98MJ U20726:27
17878Fuchs, Anton Reinhold 99MJ U18826:38
18816Rochor, Christian 99MJ U18927:00
19888Böttcher, Edgar 97MJ U20827:24
20823Brinckmann, Robert 98MJ U20927:38
21826Kowalick, Jannis 99MJ U181028:08
22801Fuchs, Richard Hermann 99MJ U181128:30
23812Elgner, Michael 99MJ U181228:31
24863Seidelt, Kay 98MJ U201028:38
25813Fiebig, Jonas 99MJ U181328:44
26824Domaschk, Marvin Leonardo 99MJ U181429:03
27829Neumerkel, Ben 99MJ U181529:18
28890Kubaink, Simon 98MJ U201129:33
29861Oest, Rubens-Riccardo 99MJ U181629:41
30885Rubin, Torsten 74M 40129:43
31804Mahler, Dennis 99MJ U181729:45
32831Zornkau, Erik 99MJ U181829:46
33893Seidl, Falk 98MJ U201229:47
34827Kroupa, Marvin 98MJ U201331:26
35853Koark, Peter 99MJ U181931:46
36814Haschke, Tom 00MJ U182032:07
37869Kirschner, Marius 00MJ U182132:18
38887Britschka, Carl 99MJ U182232:20
39875Gerasch, Paul 98MJ U201433:03
40879Klopsch, Stephan 80M 35133:31
41864Siebelts, Tom 98MJ U201535:00
42871Schneider, Tim 99MJ U182336:33
43870Maciejewicz, Michel 99MJ U182436:34
44876Jablonski, Tim 99MJ U182537:31

Seitenanfang


Doris Oestereich Lauf 4,0 km 11 & 12 Klasse am 22.10.2016
Ergebnisliste - Frauen
RngSnrName, VornameVerein/OrtJgAkEndzeit
1865Uhlig, Lea 98WJ U20125:47
2856Wetzko, Celine 98WJ U20225:49
3862Sarodnik, Martha 98WJ U20326:17
4873Peto, Scarlett 00WJ U18126:58
5857Blanck, Mandy 74W 40128:12
6882Lehnig, Gretha 98WJ U20428:55
7858Ehrlich, Leon 97WJ U20529:02
8855Urban, Ulrike Kathrin 98WJ U20629:15
9849Blanck, Alina 98WJ U20729:16
10818Heber, Franziska 00WJ U18229:24
11809Weber, Julia 99WJ U18329:31
12851Gahrig, Lydia 98WJ U20829:32
13835Halla, Julia 99WJ U18429:40
14808Stoppel, Lisett 00WJ U18529:44
15838Meder, Katharina 98WJ U20931:58
16848Weißbrodt, Laura 99WJ U18632:10
17807Schkommodau, Lea-Marie 99WJ U18732:19
18844Rubin, Johanna 97WJ U201032:33
19880Forker, Manuela 68W 45133:29
20881Pillokat, Carmen 65W 50133:30
21886Schwibs, Pia 00WJ U18833:57
22836Horschig, Laura 99WJ U18934:44
23847Weiß, Paula 99WJ U181034:45
24832Basler, Jessica 98WJ U201134:59
25805Nowicki, Linda 99WJ U181135:32
26833Beckel, Lea 99WJ U181236:22
27889Sarodnik, Anett 66W 50236:25
28819Müller, Maxi-Jenny 99WJ U181336:37
29841Retschke, Jessica 99WJ U181436:55
30837Lanz, Lisa-Marie 99WJ U181536:59
31800Déus, Helene 00WJ U181637:17

Seitenanfang